Point Standings

 Points before any drops       

                                         Kart #     Points

 

1st Year Rookies

Lilly Smith                                  5       82

Logan Jackson                         95      97

Kennedy Unrue                          5        16

Darius Cassano                         5p      20

Squirts

Connor Foster                             1       92

Bayleigh Oravetz                         9      38

Predator

Lillian Davis                                 8      116

Bob Ruediger                           36dd   75

Scott Bernard                            32     112

Derick Rankin                            88     16

Josh Updyke                             13b    17

Zach Bocles                              88      11

Jarret Snyder                           24      82

Meghan Rubright                     35x    80

Jeff Davis                                  3        62

Brian Mathison                        44m   18

Walt Nagy                                 44      37

Garrett Smith                            5        24

Joey Anderson                         7        36

Katie Karas                               12k     19

Rick Mayhue Jr                       123     14

Open Clone

Blake Scharba                           12b    49

Chase Metheny                         2        37

Dane Moorhead                        83      45

Gary Moorhead                         83     19

Clone Heavy

Mike Peterson                           71      59

Josh Schontz                            65b    76

Steven Heme                            55       103

Timothy Miller                         12        108

Breanna Heme                          77      77

Joe Stiner                                  84     62

Bill Davis                                  171      23

Bill Webster                              07      81

Nathan Wilson                          1W      95

Jeff Davis                                   3       36

Predator Heavy

Jake Bash                                  87     74

Bob Garris                                 13b     80

Jared Bemish                            13j     96

Josh Parger                              12       74

Adam Holben                            44      73

Jeff Yurkanin                           34y     111

Jeff Davis                                 3         57

Brian Mathison                         44m  18

Scott Bernard                            32     56

Mike Connolly                           20     13

Predator Rookie

Connor Metheney                    31c     44

Brody Haines                             35h   60

Karston King                            165     82

Cullen Hutchison                      83      108

Sami Banas                                69     78

Dusty Larson                             47     84

Kalen Jackson                          789   82

Daytn Kriess                             12       34

  

Sr Champ

Joe Stiner                                    84   3

Scott Bernard                              32    21

Sr. Box Stock

Jared Bemish                           13j     45

Robbie Reiser                           17r     41

Paul Reiser                               95      44

Tom Dawson                            67       28

Rookie Clone

Cullen Hutchison                      83      87

Kason Fry                                  14       103

Karston King                             165     70

Cale Schwartzmiller                28s     127

Kalen Jackson                         789     95

Tanner Bemish                          13t     72

Daytn Kriess                              12      30

Kennedy Unrue                          5       13

Jr. Clone

Lucas Canon                            2lc      92

Logan Reagle                            38      85

Matthew Sybert                       4        32

Gavin Callahan                         8g      21

Andrew Hamit                          68      28

Sr. Clone

Matt Brinker                              11      39

Jeremy Blackham                   82       53

Blake Scharba                         12b      110

Andrew Blackham                    25      79

Brodie Oravetz                          91       1139

Greg Keppel                             38k     60

Nathan Johns                          24n     41

Tyler Ochs                                 15      84

Eric Stivenson                          9        28

Ben Easler                                02       57

Julia Badger                             55      60

Damon Church                        777     47

Richie DeArmant                     69       98

Chelsea Garris                        13c      54

Alex Tofoya                              03t      11

Cameron Mcfadden                 0        21

Jr Predator

 

Austin Cavanaugh                   119      12

Lucas Canon                             2lc     108

Logan Reagle                            38      96

Mickey Banas                          69      122

Levi Motter                               75      60

Madison Lambert                     19      112

Kylinn Flemming                      52g    47

Abrianna Reagle                         3      52

Gavin Callahan                           8g    17

Anthony Anderson                     7      21

Will Karas                                  48k   66

Slippery Rock Raceway. Proudly created with Wix.com

  • Facebook Clean
  • Twitter Clean
  • Google Clean