Slippery Rock Raceway. Proudly created with Wix.com

  • Facebook Clean
  • Twitter Clean
  • Google Clean

Point Placement

 2015

 

1st Year Rookies

1.  Dalton Gabriel   

2. Cale Schwartzmiller

 3. Cameron McFadden

Leyton Wagner 

4. Datota Heinl 

5. Anthony Vddstrom     

 

Kids Karts

1. Dylan Breeger 

 

Rookies

1. Jacob Boyd 

2. Brodie Oravetz 

3. Ryan Breeger

4. Kolton Stroup 

5. Camren Knapper

 

Over 35 Clone

1. John Larkin 

2. Scott Bernard

3. Dawna Chambers

Predator

1. Kyle Hennig

2. Roger Vance

3. Scott Bernard

4. Jeremy Kornbau

5. John Frew

 

Over 55

1. Jerry Woods 

 

Sr. Clone Heavy

1. Timothy Miller

2. Richard Eakin

3. John Larkin

4. Bill Webster

5. Tim Blackham 

 

Rookie Predator

1. Brittany Marano

2. Alyssa Marano

 

Jr. Box Stock

1. Clint Smith

2. Blake Scharba

3. Jason Wright

4. Summer Sterner

5. Julia Badger

 

Sr. Box Stock

1. Karl Horn

2. Chad Helgert

3. Christina Smith 

4. Cody Carson

 

Blue Plate

1. Owen Sagulla 

 

Rookie Clone

1. Mason Boland 

2. Ian Rathy

3. Kason Fry

4. Ryder Say

 

Jr. Clone

1. Clint Smith 

2. Nathan Wilson 

3. George Dawson 

4. Michael Rathy

5. Lukas Lepley

 

Sr. Clone

1. Matt Brinker 

2. Scott Bernard

3. Andrew Blackham

4. Daniel Hostetler

 

Lady Clone

1. Desiree Eakin

2. Shyniah Watson

3. Haylee Clark

4. Dawna Chambers

5. Selina Oravetz

 

Open Clone

1. Brett Watson

2. Shyniah Watson 

3. Steve Rathy

 

 

Point Placement

2016

1st Year Rookies

1.  Hunter Stevens 191

2.  Mickey Banas 190

3.  Mitchell Badger  174

4.  Trenton Patton  168

5.  Cheyann Heinl  124

Kids Karts

1.  Tanner Bemish  174

2.  Connor Foster  160

3.  Sami Banas  118

Rookies

1.  Anthony Uddstrom  170

2.  Dakota Heinl  161

Over 35 Clone

1.  Scott Bernard 216

2.  Richard Eakin 197

3.  Matt Brinker  180

4.  Timothy Miller  174

5.  Dawna Chambers141

Predator

1.  Kyle Hennig  238

2.  Jeremy Kornbau 218

3.  Roger Vance 208

4.  Scott Bernard 185

5.  Haylee Clark 182

Gold Plate

1.  Owen Sagulla  178

2.  Blake Scharba  165

3.  Jacob Boyd  163

4.  Ryan Breeger  108

Sr. Clone Heavy

1.  Richard Eakin  185

2.  Matt Snow  173

3.  Timothy Miller  166

4.  Bill Webster  119

5.  Bob Garris  93

Predator Rookie

1.  Cale Schwartzmiller 215

2.  Brendon Miskevics 134

3.  Dale Reiser  129

4.  Alyssa Marano  126

5.  Haylee Wilson  116

Lady Clone

1.  Desiree Eakin  157

2.  Selina Oravetz  147

3.  Dawna Chambers  140

4. Jodi Miller  131

Over 55

1.  Jerry Woods  155

Sr. Box Stock

1.  Jason Wright  163

2.  Robbie Reiser  124

Jr Predator

1.  Zach Moyer  87

2.  Brittany Marano  73

3.  Haylee Wilson  52

4.  Alyssa Marano  51

5.  Rebecca Adams  35

Rookie Clone

1.  Jeff Watson  247

2.  Kolton Stroup  175

3.  Mason Boland  164

Jacob Lasher  164

4.  Ben Easler  148

5.  Dalton Gabriel  146

Jr. Clone

1.  Julia Badger 229

2.  Nathan Wilson  213

3.  Dane Moorhead  202

4.  Michael Rathy  136

5.  Lukas Lepley  115

Sr. Clone

1.  Damon Church  229

2.  Joe Watson  219

3.  Scott Bernard  182

4.  George Dawson  160

5.  Andrew Blackham  105

Open Clone

1.  Aaron Brest  202

2.  Roger Vance  149

3.  Steve Rathy  141

Point Placement

2017

1st Year Rookies

  1. Lance Davis  275

  2. Kolton Walsh  213

  3. Quinten Boozel  194

  4. Sami Banas  193

  5. Kalen Jackson  163

Kids Karts

  1. Tanner Bemish  202

  2. Logen Lockhart  110

Over 35 Clone

  1. Scott Bernard  214

  2. Matt Brinker  172

  3. Richard Eakin  160

  4. Timothy Miller  148

  5. Mike Peterson  124

Predator

  1. Cayden Oliver  230

  2. Mike Anderson  218

  3. Michael Rathy  192

  4. Ryan Moyer  174

  5. Dale Reiser  169

Open Clone

  1. Aaron Brest  219

  2. Roger Vance  176

  3. Gary Rader  171

  4. Steve Rathy  107

Blue Plate

  1. Tyler Millikin  118

Gold Plate

  1. Jacob Boyd  183

  2. Owen Sagulla  170

  3. Steven Heme  97

Sr Clone Heavy

  1. Matt Snow  234

  2. Timothy Miller  192

  3. Bob Garris  188

  4. Bill Webster  183

  5. Andrew Blackham  115

Predator Rookie

  1. Mickey Banas  231

  2. Cale Swartzmiller  217

  3. Dalton Gabriel  166

  4. Logan Kriess  162

  5. Connor Metheney  160

Lady Clone

  1. Selina Oravetz  198

  2. Chelsea Garris  168

  3. Corrin Martin  126

Sr Box Stock

  1. Karl Horn  222

  2. Daniel Hostettler  193

  3. Robbie Reiser  184

  4. Jason Stella   168

  5. Paul Reiser  159

Rookie Clone

  1. Jeff Watson  244

  2. Kolton Stroup  217

  3. Cameron McFadden  203

  4. Benjamine Easler  201

  5. Dalton Gabriel   149

Jr Clone

  1. Brodie Oravetz  272

  2. Nathan Wilson  268

  3. Ryan Breeger  215

  4. Owen Sagulla  202

  5. Jacob Boyd  194

Sr Clone

  1. Julia Badger  273

  2. Blake Scharba  224

  3. Joe Watson  219

  4. George Dawson  211

  5. Dane Moorhead  134

Jr Predator

  1. Leyton Wagner  225

  2. Zach Moyer  209

  3. John Rosko  191

  4. Cheyanne Heinl  171

  5. Hunter Cain  130

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now